"Sentiero 4 Luglio" Skymarathon

Winners: Denisa Dragomir and Daniel Antonioli

Daniel Antonioli and Daniela Rota Italian SkyMarathon champions

July 07th, 2019 - Corteno, Italy

FISKY Under 23 Absolute Italian Championship

Marathon Top 10 men

1. ANTONIOLI Daniel C.S.ESERCITO / LA SPORTIVA 4:11:38

2. BOFFELLI William TEAM CRAZY 4:17:07

3. CAPPELLETTI Daniele SKYRUNNING ADVENTURE 4:26:27

4. SIMUKEKA Jean Baptiste SERIM 4:32:10

5. DEBIASI Andrea TEAM CRAZY 4:33:59

6. GAVIRIA Jesús Enoc TEAM COLOMBIA 4:35:30

7. LIZZOLI Fausto ATLETI LIZZOLI 4:57:28

8. LORENZI Francesco VICENZA MARATHON 5:00:46

8. BELIGNHERI Clemente ASD MARATONA DEL CIELO 5:01:11

10. PEDRETTI Giuseppe NEW ATHLETIC SULZANO 5:05:33

Marathon Top 10 women

1. DRAGOMIR-DUICULEASA SERIM 5:25:15

2. ROTA Daniela TEAM LA SPORTIVA 5:38:44

3. BELTRÁN Catalina TEAM COLOMBIA 6:07:13

4. FOLLADOR Cristiana TEAM LA SPORTIVA / ALDO MORO P 6:09:57

5. MELONI Beatrice GSA SOVERE 6:18:24

6. ROSSI Maria Eugenia EROCK TEAM SCOTT 6:26:59

7. MORASCHINELLI Marialucia GP TALAMONA 6:40:06

8. CEREDA Marta G.E.F.O. K-TEAM 6:47:55

9. PASIN Milena TEAM TORNADO 7:27:03

10. FELICIANI Roberta PODISTI DUE CASTELLI 7:33:13

Half Marathon Top 10 men

1. SURUM Robert Panin RUN2GETHER 1:56:06

2. GIANOLA Mattia TEAM CRAZY 2:01:04

3. NJOROGE Francis Maina RUN2GETHER 2:02:22

4. LEONI Francesco POLISPORTIVA ALBOSAGGIA 2:04:18

5. BERTONCINI Mattia TEAM SALOMON - SKYRUNNING VAL 2:06:00

6. BERTOLINI Mirko LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 2:10:51

7. CAVALLAR Alex ATLETICA VALLI DI NON E SOLE 2:11:29

8. SALVADORI Marco ATLETICA VALLECAMONICA 2:12:48

9. HERNANDO LÓPEZ Jaime TEAM COLOMBIA 2:14:16

10. GIANOLA Matteo 2:15:40

Half Marathon Top 10 women

1. SCHMITZ Emily TEAM COLOMBIA 2:23:39

2. COMPAGNONI Elisa ATLETICA ALTA VALTELLINA 2:23:47

3. COMBI Lorenza US DERVIESE 2:43:16

4. SALVADORI Cinzia US MALONNO 2:46:39

5. FELICETTI Giorgia TEAM SCARPA BOGN DA NIA 2:48:13

6. GIANOLA Chiara A.S. PREMANA 2:51:29

7. LUCCHINI Isabella ASD PINDEMONTE 2:55:02

8. MAGNO Umberta US MALONNO 2:55:54

9. BONAFINI M.natalina CORRINTIME 2:59:17

10. PIGANZOLI Serena SPORT RACE VALTELLINA 3:00:48

Pics

Denisa Dragomin Skymarathon Sentiero 4 Luglio 2019

Denisa Dragomin, 2019 SkyMarathon Sentiero 4 Luglio

Daniel Antonioli Skymarathon Sentiero 4 Luglio 2019

Daniel Antonioli, 2019 SkyMarathon Sentiero 4 Luglio

Daniela Rota Skymarathon Sentiero 4 Luglio 2019

Daniela Rota, 2019 SkyMarathon Sentiero 4 Luglio

William Boffelli Skymarathon Sentiero 4 Luglio 2019

William Boffelli, 2019 SkyMarathon Sentiero 4 Luglio

BELTRÁN Catalina Skymarathon Sentiero 4 Luglio 2019

BELTRÁN Catalina, 2019 SkyMarathon Sentiero 4 Luglio

Laura Catalina Beltrán Skymarathon Sentiero 4 Luglio 2019

Laura Catalina Beltrán, 2019 SkyMarathon Sentiero 4 Luglio

Daniele Cappelletti Skymarathon Sentiero 4 Luglio 2019

Daniele Cappelletti, 2019 SkyMarathon Sentiero 4 Luglio

FOLLADOR Cristiana Skymarathon Sentiero 4 Luglio 2019

Cristiana Fallador, 2019 SkyMarathon Sentiero 4 Luglio

Lucia Moraschinelli Skymarathon Sentiero 4 Luglio 2019

Lucia Moraschinelli, 2019 SkyMarathon Sentiero 4 Luglio

Cappelletti Boffelli Antonioli Skymarathon Sentiero 4 Luglio 2019

Men podium, 2019 SkyMarathon Sentiero 4 Luglio

Dragomin Rota BELTRÁN Skymarathon Sentiero 4 Luglio 2019

Women podium, 2019 SkyMarathon Sentiero 4 Luglio

Official website: www.maratonadelcielo.it

Facebook page: sentiero4luglio

Published