Ultra Trail Running in Italy

2019 Calendar

Race date Km/H Elevation gain. + Location Prov. Ed. Name race
Tapis 04-gen 24h 0 Padova PD 1 24h in solitaria sul tapis roulant (Matteo Grassi)
Trail 05-gen 164,2 6720 Visogliano (attraversamento Slovenia) TS 3 S1 Ultra (ITRA) (2019 2 partenze differenti)
Trail 06-gen 57,3 2630 Pesek-Sistiana (attravers. Slovenia) TS 4 La corsa della bora (ITRA)
Trail 13-gen 57,2 3590 Bione BS 7 Winter Trail Monte Prealba (ITRA)
Strada 13-gen 45 0 Traversara di Bagnacavallo RA 11 Ultramaratona della Pace sul Lamone
Trail 20-gen 45 1900 Monteforte d’Alpone VR 8 Ecomaratona Clivus
Trail 26-gen 50 2200 Santu Lussurgiu OR 2 Montiferru Winter Trail
Trail 27-gen 45,5 2360 Castiglion Fiorentino AR 9 Ronda Ghibellina
Trail 27-gen 68,8 3560 Castiglion Fiorentino AR 2 Ronda Ghibellina PLUS
Trail 01-feb 80 2684 Camigliatello Silano CS 3 Sila 3 Vette Ultra
Trail 02-feb 6h 200g Pastrengo VR 7 6 ore di Pastrengo
Trail 03-feb 50 0 San Benedetto del Tronto AP 7 50km sulla sabbia
Strada 03-feb 6h 4220/8 Rossetta di Fusignano RA 2 6 ore IppoCiok
Trail 10-feb 44,4 1700 Montalcino SI 3 Brunello Crossing (ITRA)
Strada 10-feb 6h 2266,5/6 Fano PU 1 Supermarathon 6h Fano
Trail 17-feb 48 2700 Maracalagonis CA 2 Trail dei Cervi
Trail 17-feb 46,5 1960 Cortona AR 5 Trail città di Cortona
Trail 22-feb 36h 9,31/626 Bione BS 2 36h Monte Prealba
Trail 23-feb 24h 9,31/626 Bione BS 6 24h Monte Prealba
Trail 23-feb 12h 9,31/626 Bione BS 5 12h Monte Prealba
Trail 23-feb 6h 9,31/626 Bione BS 5 6h Monte Prealba
Trail 24-feb 52,9 2410 Malo VI 4 AIM Energy Ultra Trail (ITRA)
Strada 24-feb 6h 0 Arluno MI 3 6 ore con l’Abbraccio
Strada 24-feb 50 850 San Gimignano-Siena SI 6 Terre di Siena Ultramarathon
Strada 24-feb 43 0 Mazara del Vallo   0 Ultramaratona di Mazara
Tapis 02-mar 24h 0 Putignano RE 4 24h in solitaria sul tapis roulant
Strada 03-mar 6h   Lucera FG 1 6h di Lucera
Strada 03-mar 43   Lucera FG 1 43km di Lucera
Trail 03-mar 43 1600 Vaiano-Prato PO 2 EcoMarathon del Monte Maggiore
Strada 03-mar 50 0 Torino TO 11 6h di Torino Recordando diventa 50km
strada 09-mar 6h 1170/0 Caserta CE 4 6 ore Reggia di Caserta
strada 09-mar Infin. 0 Castellaneta Marina TA 1 L’Ultimo sopravissuto
Strada 09-mar 6h 0 Morciano di Romagna RI 1 6 ore della spianata con la mortadella
Trail 10-mar 56,4 2530 Domusnovas CI 4 Trail del Marganai (ITRA)
Trail 10-mar 45,5 2580 Casola Valsenio FI 2 Trail di Casola Valsenio (ITRA)
Trail 16-mar 66,5 2430 Vicenza VI 9 Ultrabericus (ITRA)
Strada 17-mar 58 120 Castiglion del Lago PG 18 Ultramaratona Trasimeno
Strada 17-mar 8h 2,67/60 Artimino di Carmignano PO 3 Artimino Ultramarathon
Strrada 17-mar 42,72 2,67/60 Artimino di Carmignano PO 3 EcoMaratona dei 100 camini
Strada 23-mar 6h 1264/20 Putignano BA 8 6 ore di S. Giuseppe
Trail 23-mar 12h 1800/70 Brescia BS 3 12 ore nel Castello
Trail 23-mar 6h 1800/70 Brescia BS 3 6 ore nel Castello
Trail 23-mar 43,2 1800/70 Brescia BS 3 Maratona del Castello
Trail 23-mar 74,1 2630 Radda in Chianti SI 2 Chianti Ultra Trail (ITRA)
Strada 24-mar 50 678 Ovada-Genova Voltri AL-GE 2 Ultra del Turchino
Strada 30-mar 6h 0 Rocchetta Sant’Antonio FG 2 6 ore Rocchetta Sant’Antonio
Trail 30-mar 82,3 2580 Firenze FI 2 EcoTrail Florence (ITRA)
Trail 30-mar 43,8 1130 Firenze FI 5 Firenze Urban Trail Daytime (ITRA)
Trail 30-mar 47 2400 Rio Marina LI 8 Miniera in trail
Strada 30-mar 24h 0 Biella BI 1 Ultramaratona di Biella
Strada 30-mar 6h 0 Biella BI 1 Ultramaratona di Biella
Strada 30-mar 6h 0 Foggia FG 1 6 ore della Madonna dell’Incoronata
Trail 31-mar 45 2650 Loano-Toirano SV 10 Vibram Maremontana (ITRA)
Trail 31-mar 62,3 3620 Loano-Toirano SV 4 Vibram Maremontana (ITRA)
Trail 31-mar 45   Vinci-Collodi FI-PT 1 Una corsa geniale
Trail 31-mar 50 1900 Villaputzu CA 1 Sea Trail Portocorallo
Trail 06-apr 47 2600 Monterosso al mare SP 5 Sciacche Trail
Trail 06-apr 73,5 4270 Salò-Limone sul Garda BS 5 BvG trail
Trail 06-apr 50,4 3200 Bogliaco di Gargnano-Limone BS 5 BvG Marathon
Trail 07-apr 47,8 2320 Montecchio di Castiglion Fiorentino AR 6 Valli Etrusche Trail
Strada 07-apr 8h   Casciani Terme PI 1 Urban Trail delle Acque
Trail 13-apr 126,9 4930 Bologna-Fiesole BO-FI 3 Ultra Trail Via degli Dei (ITRA)
Trail 13-apr 57 2030 Barberino del Mugello-Fiesole FI 2 Flaminia Militare Trail (ITRA)
strada 13-apr 12h 0 Provaglio d’Iseo BS 4 Ultra Franciacorta
strada 13-apr 6h 0 Provaglio d’Iseo BS 1 Ultra Franciacorta
Strada 13-apr 24h 0 Torino TO 11 24 ore di Torino
Strada 13-apr 6h 0 Torino TO 5 6 ore di Torino
Strada 13-apr 100 0 Torino TO 7 100km di Torino
Trail 14-apr 44 1400 Bagno a Ripoli FI 3 Ecomarathon di Bagni a Ripoli
Trail 14-apr 50,5 2170 Chiaverano TO 3 Trail laghi XL, (Trail dei mirtilli)
Strada 14-apr 50 678 Arezzo-Castiglion Fiorentino-Cortona AR 1 Ultramaratona del Granducato Leopoldo
Trail 14-apr 55 2500 Rustigazzo PC 3 Trail del Poggio
Trail 14-apr 48 4080 Villacidro SU 2 Magusu SkyMarathon
Trail 20-apr 45 2400 Pedavena BL 3 Dolomiti Beer Trail
Trail 20-apr 47,1 3700 Ubiale Clanezzo BG 1 Valle Imagna Ultra Trail
Strada 25-apr 50 580 Castelbolognese RA 38 50km di Romagna
Trail 25-apr 47,7 2110 Cornuda TV 48 Trail due rocche
Trail 26-apr 160,9 5590 Castiglion d’Orcia SI 1 TC100M (ITRA)
Trail 27-apr 52,2 2930 Laives BZ 4 Laives Trail
Trail 27-apr 103,8 3270 Castiglion d’Orcia SI 7 100km Tuscany Crossing (ITRA)
Trail 27-apr 50 1620 Castiglion d’Orcia SI 7 50km Tuscany Crossing (ITRA)
Strada 27-apr 285 1700 Milano-Sanremo MI-IM 6 UltraMilano-Sanremo
Strada 27-apr 285 1700 Milano-Sanremo MI-IM 3 UltraMilano-Sanremo a staffetta di 5
Trail 27-apr 125,3 5040 Pontremoli-Bobbio MS -PR 12 The Abbots Way (ITRA)
Trail 27-apr 125,3 5040 Pontremoli-Bobbio MS -PR 12 The Abbots Way staffetta di 2, 60+65 (ITRA)
Trail 28-apr 50 3000 Schio VI 5 Schio City Jungle
Trail 28-apr 79,6 2670 Mattinata FG 6 Gargano Raid
Trail 28-apr 50 2230 Pantelleria TP 6 Pantelleria Trail
Trail 28-apr 46 1430 Cormons UD 6 Ecomaratona del Collio
Trail 28-apr 60 3180 Badia di Moscheta (Firenzuola) FI 6 Ultratrail del Mugello
Strada 28-apr 6h 0 Corato BA 3 6 ore Coratina
Strada 28-apr 43,668 0 Corato BA 2 44km Coratina
Pista 01-mag 6h 0 Curno BG 1 Tutti in prima con Antonio
Strada 01-mag 50 150 Rieti RI 5 50km del Centro Italia
Strada 04-mag 6h 1000/17 Foiano della Chiana AR 7 6 ore del Donatore
Trail 04-mag 43,6 2750 Marone BS 1 Trentapassi Marathon
Strada 05-mag 50 1900 Pidimonte-Bocca della Selva CE 1 Matese Ultra Marathon
Trail 05-mag 55,7 4170 Maccagno con Pino e Vaddasca VA 6 Lago Maggiore Trail (ITRA)
Strada 05-mag 6h 0 Cascina Parco Nord (Sesto S. Giovanni) MI 1 La 6 ore del Parco Nord
Trail 05-mag 42,8 2200 Collelongo AQ 24 Ecomaratona dei Marsi
Trail 05-mag 45 3000 Arenzano GE 9 Gran Trail Rensen
Trail 12-mag 45 2400 Soave-Bolca VR 10 Trail Soave-Bolca
Trail 12-mag 49,7 3000 Ottaviano NA 3 Vesuvio Ultramarathon (ITRA)
Trail 12-mag 68 4030 Carpineti RE 6 Amorotto Trail
Trail 12-mag 47,7 2340 Carpineti RE 5 Monte Valestra Trail
Trail 12-mag 50 3000 Badia Prataglia AR 5 Trail Sacred Forests
Trail 17-mag 108,1 5900 Cantalupo Ligure AL 4 I Villaggi di Pietra (ITRA)
Pista 18-mag 6h 0 Monselice PD 4 6 ore in pista
Trail 18-mag 60,35 3500 Arco-Riva del Garda TN 4 Garda Trentino Trail
Trail 18-mag 42,8 2470 Tenno-Riva del Garda TN 4 Tenno Trail Marathon
Trail 18-mag 73,7 4490 Cantalupo Ligure AL 14 Le porte di Pietra (ITRA)
Trail 18-mag 45,5 2340 Cantalupo Ligure AL 2 Val Borbera Marathon (ITRA)
Strada 18-mag 203,5 3200 Cesenatico FC 21 Nove Colli Running
Strada 18-mag 160 3050 Cesenatico-Ponte Uso FC 21 Nove Colli Running
Strada 18-mag 84,5 1319 Cesenatico-Barbotto FC 21 Nove Colli Running
Trail 18-mag 97,5 5840 Segusino-Fadalto Basso TV 8 Gran raid Prealpi Trevigiane GR98 (ITRA)
Trail 18-mag 50 4100 Quart AO 4 Quartrail des Alpages
Strada 19-mag 6h 0 San Gregorio Matese CA 1 6 ore di San Gregorio Matese
Trail 19-mag 53,1 3740 Venzone UD 6 Ultratrail dei 3 castelli
Trail 19-mag 45 3000 Marciana Marina LI 12 Elba Trail Ultraskymarathon
Trail 19-mag 49 3010 Segusino-Fadalto Basso TV 8 Gran raid Prealpi Trevigiane GR49 (ITRA)
Trail 19-mag 55 3450 Agerola NA 5 Amalfi Positano Ultratrail
Trail 25-mag 71 4900 Forno Canavese TO 12 Trail del Monte Soglio
Strada 25-mag 100 1300 Firenze-Faenza FI-RA 46 100km del Passatore
Trail 26-mag 50 3000 Brentino TN 10 Trail dell’Orsa
Trail 01-giu 64 4800 Comano Terme TN 4 Comano Ursus Extreme Trail
Trail 01-giu 100,4 6080 Corniglio PR 1 Ultra K Trail (ITRA)
Trail 01-giu 62 4380 Corniglio PR 4 Ultra K Trail (ITRA)
Trail 01-giu 51,2 2920 Costa di Valstagna – Bassano del Grappa VI 7 Trail del Contrabbandiere (ITRA)
Trail 01-giu 160 3400 Capoliveri LI 1 King of Island – Soft Ultratrail dell’Elba
Strada 01-giu 287 200 Lecce-Castellaneta LE/TA 2 Race Across Apulia
Strada 01-giu 105 100 Lecce-Alberobello LE/BA 2 Race Across Apulia 100
Trail 01-giu 50 2538 Trento TN 2 Urma 50km Trail invitation
Trail 02-giu 43 1240 San Casciano in Val di Pesa FI 3 Chianti Classico Marathon Ultra Trail
Trail 02-giu 61 3400 Casnigo BG 3 Trail degli altipiani
Trail 08-giu 63 4300 Tirano-Le Prese SO/SUI 2 DoppiaW Ultra 60
Trail 08-giu 101,3 7100 Forno di Zoldo BZ 4 Dolomiti Extreme Trail
Strada 08-giu 6h 1200/g. Sammichele di Bari BA 7 1° 6h StranaMarathon
Strada 08-giu 43,1 3000 Fiume Freddo-Etna Nord CT 13 Da 0 a 3000
Strada 08-giu 8h 4260/30 Sant’Agata Mugello FI 2 Urban Trail degli Ubaldini
Strada 08-giu 42,6 4260/30 Sant’Agata Mugello FI 2 Maratona Urban Trail degli Ubaldini
Trail 08-giu 61,9 3090 Valle del Chiampo VI 5 Durona Trail (ITRA)
Trail 08-giu 90 6690 Celano AQ 10 Ultra Serra di Celano (ITRA)
Trail 09-giu 53,8 3900 Forno di Zoldo BZ 7 Dolomiti Sky Run
Trail 09-giu 59 3600 Trivero BI 9 Trail Oasi Zegna
Trail 09-giu 51 2900 Pratovecchio Stia AR 1 Ultra Falterona
Trail 09-giu 53,4 3190 Foligno PG 2 Pale Ultra Trail
Strada 15-giu 6h 5g Castel Bolognese RA 5 6h podistica di birra
Trail 15-giu 405,2 17370 Dolceacqua-Porto Venere IM-SP 3 Alvi Trail Liguria in 8 tappe 400K (ITRA)
Trail 15-giu 213,3 7750 Dolceacqua-Porto Venere IM-SP 1 Alvi Trail Liguria in 8 tappe 200K (ITRA)
Trail 15-giu 59,8 3680 Dolceacqua-Mendatica IM 1 Alvi Trail Liguria 60K (ITRA)
Strada 15-giu 6h 874/0 Buttrio UD 12 6h ator dal tor di buri
Strada 15-giu 24h 874/0 Buttrio UD 2 24h ator dal tor di buri
Strada 16-giu 50 300 Cagnano Varano FG 7 Ultramaratona del Gargano
Trail 22-giu 51,8 1940 Castiglione Chiavarese-Porto Venere SP 1 Alvi Trail Liguria 50K (ITRA)
Strada 22-giu 6h 0 Acaya di Vernole LE 1 6 ore di Acaya
Trail 23-giu 43,8 2500 La Spezia SP 3 Trail Golfo dei Poeti – 5 Terre
Trail 28-giu 61 3000 Calusco D’Adda BG 1 Canto Ultra Trail CUT (ITRA)
Trail 28-giu 120,5 5930 Cortina d’Ampezzo BL 13 Lavaredo ultra trail (ITRA)
Trail 28-giu 47,6 2730 Cortina d’Ampezzo BL 8 Cortina Trail (ITRA)
Trail 29-giu 87,3 4660 Auronzo di Cadore-Cortina d’Ampezzo BL 1 Ultradolomites (ITRA)
Strada 29-giu 69 1300 Finalborgo SV 2 La corsa della Corona
Strada 30-giu 50 1750 Pistoia-Abetone PT 44 Pistoia-Abetone
Trail 30-giu 45 2845 Piedimulera-Macugnaga VB 4 Stragranda Monterosa
Pista 06-lug 6h 0 Latina LT 1 6h in pista
Trail 06-lug 81 4700 Bressanone BZ 1 Dolomites Ultra Trail (a coppie)
Strada 06-lug 6h 35/g. Serra dè Conti AN 5 6 ore dè Conti
Trail 06-lug 70 5000 Morgex AO 7 Licony Trail
Trail 06-lug 45 3600 Solda BZ 2 Ortler Marathon
Trail 07-lug 73 4896 Solda BZ 1 Stelvio Ultra Trail
Trail 07-lug 50 2200 Ragalna CT 4 Etna Trail
Trail 07-lug 48 3540 Vernate-Limone Piemonte CN 14 Nuovo Trail Cro-Magnon
Trail 13-lug 44,7 2990 Tires BZ 3 Rosengarten Schlern Skymarathon
Trail 13-lug 75,5 4570 Fregona TV 16 Antico Troi dei Sciamani (ITRA)
Trail 13-lug 49,8 2780 Fregona TV 16 Troi dei Cimbri (ITRA)
Trail 13-lug 102,3 6580 Courmayeur AO 7 Gran Trail Courmayeur (ITRA)
Trail 13-lug 52,5 3790 Courmayeur AO 7 Trail Courmayeur (ITRA)
Trail 13-lug 60,7 3460 Canazei BZ 9 Sellaronda Trail Running (ITRA)
Trail 13-lug 54,7 3460 Formazza VB 3 Bettelmatt Trail (ITRA)
Strada 14-lug 6h 0 Roma ROMA 0 6 ore di Roma
Trail 14-lug 44 3310 Terminillo RI 5 K42 Italia
Trail 14-lug 43 2200 Busana di Ventasso RE 17 Ecomaratona del Ventasso
Trail 19-lug 88,9 5770 Chiesa Valmalenco-Sondrio SO 3 Valmalenco Ultradistance Trail (ITRA)
Strada 20-lug 100 2600 Asolo TV 9 Asolo 100km
strada 20-lug 50 1600 Asolo TV 7 Asolo 50km
strada 20-lug 6h 0 Palagiano TA 1 6 ore città di Palagiano
Trail 20-lug 60 4500 Fanano MO 8 Cima Tauffi Trail
Trail 20-lug 59,4 4320 Saint-Oyen AO 2 Ultramaraton du Fallère (ITRA)
Trail 21-lug 55 4141 Ceresole Reale TO 8 Royal ultra sky marathon
Trail 25-lug 94,6 4970 Linguaglossa CT 9 Etna Trail (ITRA)
Trail 25-lug 50,2 2640 Linguaglossa CT 2 Etna Trail (ITRA)
Trail 26-lug 70 4200 Carona-Bergamo BG 5 Gran Trail Orobie
Trail 26-lug 114 9500 Gressoney AO 3 Monte Rosa Walser Ultratrail
Trail 27-lug 79,7 5550 Piovene Rocchette VI 7 Trans d’Havet (ITRA)
Trail 27-lug 123,3 7250 Bolzano BZ 7 SudTirolo Ultra Skyrace (ITRA)
Trail 27-lug 69 3940 Bolzano BZ 7 SudTirolo Skyrace (ITRA)
Trail 27-lug 42,5 2760 Bolzano BZ 5 Sky Marathon (ITRA)
Trail 27-lug 60 4450 Gressoney AO 7 Monte Rosa Walser Ultratrail
Trail 27-lug 54 3100 Ferriere PC 3 Ferriere Trail Festival
Trail 27-lug 60 4400 Macugnaga VB 2 Monterosa Est Himalayan Trail
Trail 27-lug 8h 2000 Campi PG 1 8 ore Ecotrail di Campi
Trail 27-lug 43 1500 Campi PG 1 Trail Campi-Norcia
Trail 27-lug 120 8200 Ampezzo UD 2 Ultra Trail delle Orchidee
Trail 28-lug 46 3000 Passo Pura-Ampezzo UD 5 Trail delle Orchidee
Strada 28-lug 51 960 Santo Stefano di Sessanio AQ 9 Ultramaratona del Gran Sasso
Strada 28-lug 50 0 Curinga CZ 1 50km Curinga San Pietro a Maia
Trail 01-ago 193 11460 San Candido – Tarvisio BZ-UD 1 177km Carnica Ultra Trail, 4 tappe
Strada 03-ago 6h 3605/100 Curinga CZ 12 6 ore di Curinga
Strada 03-ago 50 50 Lido di Gozzano NO 2 Challenge 10 in 10 50km del Lago d’Orta
Trail 24-ago 45 3300 Dègioz di Valsavarenche AO 6 Gran Paradiso Trail
Strada 24-ago 6h 5g Rimini RM 6 Bombolone Run
Strada 24-ago 6h 0 Lavello PZ 5 6 ore Lavellese
Strada 25-ago 12h 0 Passon di Prato UD 8 12 ore di Passons
Strada 25-ago 6h 0 Passon di Prato UD 8 6 ore di Passons
Trail 25-ago 53 3380 Rumo TN 11 Maddalene 50k
Trail 25-ago 50 3200 Vedeseta BG 2 Val Taleggio Trail
Trail 01-set 44,7 3300 Crissolo CN 7 Tour Monviso (ITRA)
Strada 01-set 43,5 600 Rapone PZ 3 Ultramaratona delle fiabe
Trail 01-set 50 4700 Serina BG 2 Ultra Maga Skymarathon
Trail 01-set 50 2200 Altopiano di Asiago VI 6 Strafexpedition
Trail 06-set 170 11200 Grachen-SVI- ma con passaggio in Italia AO 3 Ultra Tour Monte Rosa
Trail 06-set 116 8200 Cervinia-Grachen -SVI- AO 4 Ultra Tour Monte Rosa
Trail 06-set 89 5635 Gressoney-Grachen -SVI- AO 4 2° e 3° tappa Ultra Tour Monte Rosa
Trail 06-set 100 6420 Gressoney-Grachen -SVI- AO 2 Ultra Tour Monte Rosa Non Stop Race 100
Strada 07-set 6h 3/g. Ravenna, Ponte Nuovo RA 7 6 ore di Teodorico
Trail 07-set 64,4 3940 Molveno TN 4 Dolomiti di Brenta Trail
Trail 07-set 44,3 2570 Molveno TN 4 Dolomiti di Brenta Trail
Trail 08-set 450 32000 Courmayeur AO 1 Tor des Glaciers
Strada 08-set 6h 1082/0 Vadena BZ 3 6 ore Altoadige Sud Tirol
Strada 08-set 6h 0 Forli FC 1 6 ore del Presidente
Trail 08-set 357,9 25300 Courmayeur AO 10 Tor des Gèants (ITRA)
Strada 08-set 100 2450 Bronte CT 4 Etna Extreme 100km del Vulcano
Strada 08-set 50 1600 Milo-Bronte CT 4 Etna Extreme 50km del Vulcano
Trail 08-set 50,5 3100 Farra di Alpago BL 8 Alpago Eco-Trail
Trail 11-set 142 11030 Gressoney St. Jean – Courmayeur AO 3 Tor Dret (ITRA)
Strada 14-set 24h 1522,22/0 San Giovanni Lupatoto VR 25 Lupatotissima
Strada 14-set 12h 1522,22/0 San Giovanni Lupatoto VR 25 Lupatotissima
Strada 14-set 6h 1522,22/0 San Giovanni Lupatoto VR 25 Lupatotissima
Trail 15-set 57,1 3110 San Marcello Pistoiese PT 7 Montanaro Trail (ITRA)
Strada 16-set 6gg. 1085/0 Policoro MT 8 6 giorni del Pantano
Strada 16-set 6h 1085/0 Policoro MT 3 6 ore del Pantano
Strada 16-set 42,315 1085/0 Policoro MT 3 Maratona del Pantano
Trail 20-set 165 11380 Vezza d’Oglio BS 6 Adamello Ultra Trail (ITRA)
Trail 21-set 84,3 5920 Ponte di Legno-Vezza d’Oglio BS 5 Adamello Trail (ITRA)
Trail 21-set 60 4000 Menaggio CO 9 Media Marathon trail Como
Strada 20-set 48h 1085/0 Policoro MT 8 48 ore del Pantano
Strada 21-set 24h 1085/0 Policoro MT 8 24 ore del Pantano
Strada 21-set 100M 1085/0 Policoro MT 4 100 miglia del Pantano
Strada 21-set 100 1085/0 Policoro MT 3 100km del Pantano
Trail 21-set 96 5900 Gavirate VA 1 Campo dei Fiori Trail-Ultra 95
Trail 21-set 65,6 3830 Gavirate VA 4 Campo dei Fiori Trail-Ultra 65
Trail 21-set 45 2200 Gavirate VA 3 Campo dei Fiori Trail-Parco 45
Strada 22-set 65,7 -900 Cappadocia-Isola del Liri AQ 5 S…correndo con il Liri
Trail 22-set 46 2500 Borso del Grappa VI 9 Trail degli eroi
Strada 28-set 100 200 Cagnano Varano – Mattinata FG 2 100km nel Gargano
Strada 28-set 6h 0 Azzano San Paolo BG 4 6h di Azzano
Trail 28-set 49,1 1890 Bettona PG 2 Bettona Crossing (ITRA)
Trail 29-set 54 2800 Castiglione Tinella-Santo Stefano Belbo CN 7 Trail del Moscato
Trail 29-set 46 2960 Velo Veronese VR 3 LegendRun40
Trail 29-set 59,1 1770 Alberese GR 4 Ultra Trail del Parco della Maremma
Trail 05-ott 113 2280 Andrate TO 10 Morenic Trail
Trail 05-ott 113 2280 Andrate TO 8 Morenic Trail (coppie)
Strada 05-ott 8h 65g. Carmignano FI 6 Ottore dì Campano
Strada 05-ott 6h 65g. Carmignano FI 5 Sei ore dì Campano
Pista 05-ott 6h 0 Campobasso CB 3 6 ore di Campobasso
Strada 06-ott 50 0 Roma RM 1 Ultra Roma 50 Km
Trail 06-ott 78,5 4380 Calestano PR 7 Tartufo Ultra Skymarathon (ITRA)
Trail 06-ott 51,7 2550 Calestano PR 12 Tartufo Trail (ITRA)
Strada 06-ott 6h 1080/0 Marendole di Monselice PD 2 6 ore del Drago
Trail 06-ott 43 2106 Bassano del Grappa VI 4 CMP Trail long
Strada 12-ott 100 200 Torino-Foglizzo TO 10 100km delle Alpi
Strada 12-ott 45 100 Torino-Foglizzo TO 2 45km delle Alpi
Trail 12-ott 98 5700 Santa Maria Navarrese-Baunei OG 6 Ultra Supramonte
Trail 12-ott 48 3000 Santa Maria Navarrese-Baunei OG 6 Trail Supramonte Seaside
Strada 12-ott 6h   Celano AQ 1 6 ore del Castello di Celano
Trail 12-ott 50M 2200 Badia Agnano Bucine AR 2 Valdambra Trail
Trail 13-ott 60 300 Pavia PV 4 Ticino EcoMarathon
Trail 13-ott 44,9 3010 Cisano sul Neva SV 11 Trail del Monte Picaru
Trail 18-ott 137,7 7300 Omegna VB 3 Ultra-Trail Lago d’Orta
Trail 18-ott 99,7 6200 Omegna VB 7 Ultra-Trail Lago d’Orta
Trail 18-ott 56,4 3120 Omegna VB 9 Ultra-Trail Lago d’Orta
Trail 19-ott 61 1650 Macomer NU 11 Sardinia Ultramarathon
Strada 19-ott 6h 0 Reggio Emilia RE 7 Ultramaratona del Tricolore
Strada 19-ott 12h 0 Reggio Emilia RE 7 Ultramaratona del Tricolore
Strada 19-ott 50M 0 Reggio Emilia RE 2 Ultramaratona del Tricolore
Trail 19-ott 50 0 Pescara PE 6 6 ore Beach Pescara
Strada 27-ott 8h 1621/75 Montecatini Alto PT 3 Urban della Rocca
Trail 27-ott 46 2300 Andorno Micca BI 12 Trail del Monte Casto
Strada 02-nov 100 1370 Siracusa-Noto SR 3 100km del Val di Noto
Trail 03-nov 45 2800 Valpiana RA 8 Trail dell’Ulivo
Trail 03-nov 44 2400 Ascoli Piceno AP 2 Ascoli Xtreme Trail
Strada 17-nov 50 800 Salsomaggiore Terme PR 13 Ultra K Marathon
Trail 23-nov 95 5800 Palazzuolo sul Senio FI 5 Ultra Trail del Cinghiale
Trail 23-nov 62 4000 Palazzuolo sul Senio FI 5 Ultra Trail del Cinghiale
Strada 01-dic 24h 0 Udine UD 22 24 ore per Telethon
Trail 01-dic 66 2850 Cesarò ME 6 Trail dei Nebrodi
strada 01-dic 53,24 1477 Sorrento-Positano NA 3 Coast to coast Ultra Marathon
Trail 01-dic 53 500 Pese-Maiano TS 28 Cavalcata Carsica
Strada 07-dic 6h 2000/0 Mondello PA 3 6 ore di Palermo Mondello
Strada 08-dic 6h 1468/10 Villa Torre di Ortona CH 3 6 ore di Villa Torre
Strada 14-dic 24h 0 Lavello PZ 6 24h Telethon Lavello
Strada 14-dic 6h 0 Lavello PZ 6 6h Telethon Lavello
Strada 14-dic 100 0 Lavello PZ 4 100km Telethon Lavello
Strada 26-dic 8h   Cecina Mare LI 2 Cancello – Cancello

Blog from vichitraining.com


Published